Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 20 of 52 constituents
Shelby Alston

Shelby Alston

Titles: Lower Elementary Teacher (Grades 1-3)
Departments: Lower Elementary, Extended Care Staff
Email:
Marjorie Arriola

Marjorie Arriola

Titles: Primary Program Teacher (Ages 2-3), Wishing Stars
Departments: Toddler (2-3)
Email:
Amber Bhatti

Amber Bhatti

Titles: English & Literature Teacher, College Counselor
Departments: High School Main Teachers, High School Full Team
Email:
Kelly Bristow

Kelly Bristow

Titles: Lower Elementary Teacher (Grades 1-3)
Departments: Lower Elementary
Email:
Pearl Brown

Pearl Brown

Titles: Middle School Teacher (Grades 6-8)
Departments: Middle School, Extended Care Staff
Email:
Katrina Bunuan

Katrina Bunuan

Titles: Primary Program Teacher (Ages 3-6)
Email:
Jackie Carvajal

Jackie Carvajal

Titles: World Language Program Coordinator, Spanish Teacher
Departments: World Languages Program, Specialists
Email:
Fiorenza Castelli

Fiorenza Castelli

Titles: Italian Teacher
Departments: World Languages Program, Specialists
Email:
Matthew Chappell

Matthew Chappell

Titles: Primary Program Teacher (Ages 3-6)
Email:
Hannah Chick

Hannah Chick

Titles: Middle School Teacher (Grades 6-8)
Departments: Middle School
Email:
Josh Cleveland

Josh Cleveland

Titles: Upper Elementary Teacher (Grades 4-5)
Departments: Upper Elementary
Email:
Jen Cort

Jen Cort

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Student Counseling & Support, High School Full Team
Email:
Maria Damian

Maria Damian

Titles: Primary Programs Assistant Teacher (Ages 2-3)
Departments: Toddler (2-3)
Email:
Karen Donovan

Karen Donovan

Titles: Head of Lower School
Email:
Kaitlin Durkin

Kaitlin Durkin

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: High School Main Teachers, High School Full Team
Email:
Regina Dyson

Regina Dyson

Titles: Community Outreach Coordinator (High School)
Departments: High School Full Team
Email:
Bodil Eriksson

Bodil Eriksson

Titles: Director of Curriculum & Primary Programs
Email:
Luis Fermin

Luis Fermin

Titles: Aftercare Supervisor & Facilities Manager
Departments: Extended Care Staff
Email:
Brian Fisher

Brian Fisher

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Specialists, High School Full Team
Email:
Kate Fraser

Kate Fraser

Titles: Upper Elementary Teacher (Grades 4-5)
Departments: Upper Elementary
Email: